Институт физических проблем им. П.Л. Капицы
Технический состав
коммутаторы: 4991370659; МТС 89162127059; Bee-Line 89035454215
  1. Акиньшин Андрей Алексеевич, токарь
  2. Алексеев Владимир Иванович, техник, гелиевая
  3. Апенин Сергей Вадимович, слесарь
  4. Ананян Аида Гургеновна, уборщица
  5. Бажан Александр Николаевич, ст.инж., кфмн, bazhan@
  6. Балакин Михаил Васильевич, техник
  7. Балаховская Татьяна Игоревна, смотр.музея
  8. Баснин Виталий Михайлович, дворник
  9. Безяева Наталья Васильевна, ст.бух., тел. 318
  10. Богданов Александр Васильевич, нач.ОМТС, тел. 544, omts@
  11. Вичко Антонина Николаевна, зав. хоз., тел. 511
  12. Гаусман Зинаида Викторовна, ст. инженер, gausman@
  13. Голоколенов Илья Алексеевич, ст.лаборант-исследователь
  14. Горнов Владимир Сергеевич, нач.э.-м.уч., тел. 330
  15. Грибанов Владлен Геннадиевич, инж. ТБ
  16. Гусев Роман Борисович, вед.инж., тел. 555, tek@
  17. Гущина Елена Юрьевна, техник
  18. Дончева Любовь Алексеевна, уборщица
  19. Жданова Елена Константиновна, вед. инж., тел. 322
  20. Зайцев Сергей Александрович, ст. инж.
  21. Зимин Юрий Павлович, сварщик
  22. Зотова Елена Анатольевна, вед. инж., тел. 372, zotova@
  23. Ильин Виктор Сергеевич, гл.энерг., тел. 390
  24. Исаченко Александр Федорович, нач.уч.р-эл., тел. 346, 345
  25. Карпушин Андрей Юрьевич, эл.-монтер, тел. 343
  26. Корнеев Иван Егорович, мех.-водитель
  27. Костюченко Владимир Иванович, токарь
  28. Косяков Павел Викторович, вед.инж.
  29. Красникова Юлия Владимировна, ст.лаб.-иссл.
  30. Кротенок Эллита Викторовна, зав.библ., тел. 377
  31. Лесенко Резеда Рувиновна, уборщица
  32. Лиснянская Галина Александровна, вед.инж., тел. 366,370, lisnyanskaya@
  33. Мануилов Аркадий Петрович, дворник
  34. Матвеев Дмитрий Игоревич, токарь
  35. Митченко Екатерина Алексеевна, техник
  36. Морщагин Александр Николаевич, вед. инж.
  37. Назаренко Александр Федорович, гл.инженер, nazarenko@
  38. Назаренко Алексей Александрович, рабочий
  39. Никитин Николай Александрович, ст. инж.
  40. Неронов Дмитрий Олегович, ст. инж.
  41. Орлова Наталья Алексеевна, вед.бухг
  42. Петрушин Анатолий Антонович, монтаж.ВТСО
  43. Подречнева Вера Владимировна, зав.ц.скл., тел. 569
  44. Полищук Владимир Павлович, монт.встсо
  45. Понкратов Николай Николаевич, плотник
  46. Прокин Михаил Александрович, монт.встсо
  47. Рубаненко Сергей Дмитриевич, эл-монтер, тел. 330
  48. Савельев Николай Васильевич, стеклодув, тел. 379,337
  49. Сальников Вадим Юрьевич, токарь
  50. Санков Сергей Васильевич, техник
  51. Сердюк Наталия Анатольевна, зам.гл.бух., тел. 314
  52. Сидорук Владимир Александрович, монт.встсо
  53. Сиренев Вадим Владимирович, вед.инж., гелиевая, тел. 568, sirenev@
  54. Ситников Сергей Владимирович, плотник
  55. Сорокина Инна Михайловна, ст.инж.
  56. Тарасова Нина Ивановна, вед.инж., tarasova@
  57. Торопова Наталья Михайловна, уборщица
  58. Трофимов Владимир Ефимович, фрезеровщик, тел. 577
  59. Уздалева Валерия Валериевна, вед.бухг., тел. 335
  60. Фуниеру Вера Сергеена, уборщица
  61. Хворых Александр Геннадиевич, нач.шт.ГО
  62. Церевитинова Наталья Георгиевна, вед.инж, тел. 332,520
  63. Чернов Борис Данилович, слесарь-сантехник
  64. Черыкова Марина Юрьевна, экономист, тел. 334
  65. Чунчиков Анатолий Александрович, рабочий
  66. Шаповалов Дмитрий Леонидович, ст.лаб., кфмн
  67. Шиляева Анастасия Анатольевна, вед.инж., тел. 527
  68. Яралиев Райзудин Яралиевич, слесарь-сантехник