Институт физических проблем им. П.Л. Капицы
Технический состав
коммутаторы: 4991370659; МТС 89162127059; Bee-Line 89035454215
  1. Акиньшин Андрей Алексеевич, токарь
  2. Алексеев Владимир Иванович, техник, гелиевая
  3. Апенин Сергей Вадимович, слесарь
  4. Ананян Аида Гургеновна, уборщица
  5. Бажан Александр Николаевич, ст.инж., кфмн, bazhan@
  6. Балакин Михаил Васильевич, техник
  7. Балаховская Татьяна Игоревна, смотр.музея
  8. Безяева Наталья Васильевна, ст.бух., тел. 318
  9. Богданов Александр Васильевич, нач.ОМТС, тел. 544, omts@
  10. Вичко Антонина Николаевна, зав. хоз., тел. 511
  11. Горнов Владимир Сергеевич, нач.э.-м.уч., тел. 330
  12. Грибанов Владлен Геннадиевич, инж. ТБ
  13. Гришин Андрей Николаевич, гл. энергетик, тел. 390
  14. Гусев Роман Борисович, вед.инж., тел. 555, tek@
  15. Гущина Елена Юрьевна, техник
  16. Дончева Любовь Алексеевна, уборщица
  17. Зайцев Сергей Александрович, ст. инж.
  18. Зимин Юрий Павлович, сварщик
  19. Зотова Елена Анатольевна, вед. инж., тел. 372, zotova@
  20. Исаченко Александр Федорович, нач.уч.р-эл., тел. 346, 345
  21. Карпушин Андрей Юрьевич, эл.-монтер, тел. 343
  22. Корнеев Иван Егорович, мех.-водитель
  23. Костюченко Владимир Иванович, токарь
  24. Косяков Павел Викторович, вед.инж.
  25. Кротенок Эллита Викторовна, зав.библ., тел. 377
  26. Кузьменко Татьяна Ивановна, вед.инж.
  27. Лесенко Резеда Рувиновна, уборщица
  28. Лиснянская Галина Александровна, вед.инж., тел. 366,370, lisnyanskaya@
  29. Львова Екатерина Владимировна, ст. инж.
  30. Мануилов Аркадий Петрович, дворник
  31. Матвеев Дмитрий Игоревич, токарь
  32. Миронов Александр Иванович, рабочмй
  33. Митченко Екатерина Алексеевна, техник
  34. Морщагин Александр Николаевич, вед. инж.
  35. Назаренко Александр Федорович, гл.инженер, nazarenko@
  36. Назаренко Алексей Александрович, рабочий
  37. Неронов Дмитрий Олегович, ст. инж.
  38. Петрушин Анатолий Антонович, сл.-сантех.
  39. Подречнева Вера Владимировна, зав.ц.скл., тел. 569
  40. Понкратов Николай Николаевич, плотник
  41. Прокин Михаил Александрович, сл.-сантех.
  42. Рубаненко Сергей Дмитриевич, эл-монтер, тел. 330
  43. Сальников Вадим Юрьевич, токарь
  44. Санков Сергей Васильевич, техник
  45. Сердюк Наталия Анатольевна, зам.гл.бух., тел. 314
  46. Сидорук Владимир Александрович, сл.-сантех.
  47. Сиренев Вадим Владимирович, вед.инж., гелиевая, тел. 568, sirenev@
  48. Ситников Сергей Владимирович, рабочий
  49. Сорокина Инна Михайловна, ст.инж.
  50. Тарасова Нина Ивановна, вед.инж., tarasova@
  51. Торопова Наталья Михайловна, уборщица
  52. Третьяк Геннадий Алексеевич, нач. ГО и ЧС
  53. Трофимов Владимир Ефимович, фрезеровщик, тел. 577
  54. Уздалёва Валерия Валериевна, вед.бухг., тел. 335
  55. Федотов Андрей Олегович, вед.инж.
  56. Фуниеру Вера Сергеена, уборщица
  57. Церевитинова Наталья Георгиевна, вед.инж, тел. 332,520
  58. Чернов Борис Данилович, сл.-сантех.
  59. Черыкова Марина Юрьевна, экономист, тел. 334
  60. Шаповалов Дмитрий Леонидович, ст.лаб., кфмн
  61. Шиляева Анастасия Анатольевна, вед.инж., тел. 527
  62. Яралиев Райзудин Яралиевич, сл.-сантех.